• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Heavy Jack

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
HSJ-1250
HSJ-140
HSJ-200
HSJ-300
HSJ-320
HSJ-460
HSJ-550
HSJ-750
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipUse A
(mm)
B
(mm)
φd
(mm)
Mass
(g)
6 Day(s) or more 267101,2507016,500
6 Day(s) or more 18100140501,500
6 Day(s) or more 18140200502,200
6 Day(s) or more 26200300708,000
6 Day(s) or more 22200320503,400
6 Day(s) or more 262804607012,000
6 Day(s) or more 22320550504,600
6 Day(s) or more 264307507013,200

Loading...

  1. 1

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)