• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

No.B-5100 Power Grip Precision Thin Shank Screwdriver

No.B-5100 Power Grip Precision Thin Shank Screwdriver

[Features]
· Long type with a thin shank.
· Knurled to make it easier to rotate quickly.
· An ergonomically designed handle made from acetate resin. Includes a hole for hanging from a hanger.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

B51000075

Part Number
B51000075
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipTip standards Tip size / Phillips (+) Tip size / flathead (-) blade width (mm) B1 Tip size / flathead (-) blade thickness (mm) B2 Overall Length
(mm)
Shaft Diameter
(mm)
Handle Width
(mm)
JAN Code
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.00--1503174907587078346

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Shaft type Round Magnet NA
Shaft through NA Bolster NA Grip Type Resin

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part B51000075 in the No.B-5100 Power Grip Precision Thin Shank Screwdriver series.

Similar Part Numbers

Part Number
B51000100
B5100075
B51001100
B5100175
B51002150
B51002200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipTip standards Tip size / Phillips (+) Tip size / flathead (-) blade width (mm) B1 Tip size / flathead (-) blade thickness (mm) B2 Overall Length
(mm)
Shaft Diameter
(mm)
Handle Width
(mm)
JAN Code
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.0--1753174907587078735
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.0--1503174907587078353
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.1--1974284907587078360
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.1--1504174907587078742
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.2--254531.84907587078377
8 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.2--304531.84907587078384

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)