• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Universal Bit Socket EUF-□

Universal Bit Socket EUF-□

[Features]
· 30°neck-swing angle.
· Double-nut compatible.
· Flower-shaped aperture.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
EUF-8
EUF-10
EUF-12
EUF-13
EUF-14
EUF-17
EUF-19
EUF-21
EUF-24
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOpposite side dimensions
(mm)
Outer Diameter
(mm)
Trusco Code Dimensions ℓ1
(mm)
Dimensions ℓ2
(mm)
Mass
(g)
10 Day(s) or more 812817-4813114765
10 Day(s) or more 1014.5817-4805124773
10 Day(s) or more 1217817-4806134782
10 Day(s) or more 1318.5817-4807134285
10 Day(s) or more 1419.5817-4808144287
10 Day(s) or more 1723.5817-4809154195
10 Day(s) or more 1926817-48101740108
10 Day(s) or more 2128.5817-48111840124
10 Day(s) or more 2432817-48122139142

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Type Socket Bit (for Electric Screwdriver) Overall Length(mm) 100 Shaft measurements(mm) 6.35

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)