Extension Bar

Extension Bar

[Features]
· Suitable for use in tight spaces where your hands cannot reach.
· Select the length according to where it will be used.
· The chrome-plated finish protects the wrench from rust and dirt.
[Applications]
· For engineers.
· Maintenance workers.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
JHW31023
JHW31024
JHW31025
JHW31026
JHW31027
JHW31028
JHW32023
JHW32024
JHW32025
JHW32026
JHW32027
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipInsertion Angle
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
JAN Code Trusco Code
4 Day(s) or more 9.5764547230100088757-4959
4 Day(s) or more 9.51524547230100095757-4967
4 Day(s) or more 9.52544547230100101757-4975
4 Day(s) or more 9.53044547230100118757-4983
4 Day(s) or more 9.54584547230100125757-4991
4 Day(s) or more 9.56104547230100132757-5009
4 Day(s) or more 12.7764547230100361757-5351
4 Day(s) or more 12.71524547230100378757-5360
4 Day(s) or more 12.72544547230100385757-5378
4 Day(s) or more 12.73054547230100392757-5386
4 Day(s) or more 12.74574547230100408757-5394

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Type Socket Bit (for Electric Screwdriver)

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)