• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.

Additional Shelf Board Set with Uniform Load of 600 kg Per Shelf for Medium Capacity Boltless Shelf Model TUG

Additional Shelf Board Set with Uniform Load of 600 kg Per Shelf for Medium Capacity Boltless Shelf Model TUG

[Features]
· Divided shelving system which makes it easy to handle during transport and assembly.
· A set product of one shelf (shelf board and shelf rest 2 pieces).
[Applications]
· Additional shelf board for bolt-less shelf TUG600.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
TUG6003JS
TUG6003LS
TUG6003SS
TUG6003ZS
TUG6004JS
TUG6004LS
TUG6004SS
TUG6004ZS
TUG6005JS
TUG6005LS
TUG6005SS
TUG6005ZS
TUG6006JS
TUG6006LS
TUG6006SS
TUG6006ZS
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipFrontage
(mm)
Depth
(mm)
External depth
(mm)
Trusco Code Number of Divided Shelves
(sheet)
External Dimensions Frontage
(mm)
9 Day(s) or more 900750750755-92675837
9 Day(s) or more 900600600755-92754837
9 Day(s) or more 900450450755-92833837
9 Day(s) or more 900900900755-92916837
9 Day(s) or more 1200750750755-962351137
9 Day(s) or more 1200600600755-963141137
9 Day(s) or more 1200450450755-964031137
9 Day(s) or more 1200900900755-965861137
9 Day(s) or more 1500750750755-966651437
9 Day(s) or more 1500600600755-967441437
9 Day(s) or more 1500450450755-968231437
9 Day(s) or more 1500900900755-969161437
9 Day(s) or more 1800750750756-003651737
9 Day(s) or more 1800600600756-004441737
9 Day(s) or more 1800450450756-005231737
9 Day(s) or more 1800900900756-006161737

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material Steel Product Type Medium capacity type (200 kg to 500 kg) Other Option
Color Oyster White Product uniform load capacity 600 kg/level

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)