• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.

Additional Shelf Board Set with Uniform Load of 300 kg Per Shelf for Medium Capacity Boltless Shelf Model TUG

Additional Shelf Board Set with Uniform Load of 300 kg Per Shelf for Medium Capacity Boltless Shelf Model TUG

[Features]
· Divided shelving system which makes it easy to handle during transport and assembly.
· A set product of one shelf (shelf board and shelf rest 2 pieces).
[Applications]
· Additional shelf board for bolt-less shelf TUG300.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
TUG3003JS
TUG3003LS
TUG3003SS
TUG3003ZS
TUG3004JS
TUG3004LS
TUG3004SS
TUG3004ZS
TUG3005JS
TUG3005LS
TUG3005SS
TUG3005ZS
TUG3006JS
TUG3006LS
TUG3006SS
TUG3006ZS
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipFrontage
(mm)
Depth
(mm)
External depth
(mm)
Trusco Code Mass Number of Divided Shelves
(sheet)
External Dimensions Frontage
(mm)
9 Day(s) or more 900750750755-5105-5837
9 Day(s) or more 900600600755-5113-4837
9 Day(s) or more 900450450755-5121-3837
9 Day(s) or more 900900900755-513011.75837
9 Day(s) or more 1200750750755-5784-51137
9 Day(s) or more 1200600600755-5792-41137
9 Day(s) or more 1200450450755-5806-31137
9 Day(s) or more 1200900900755-5814-51137
9 Day(s) or more 1500750750755-5822-51437
9 Day(s) or more 1500600600755-5831-41437
9 Day(s) or more 1500450450755-5849-31437
9 Day(s) or more 1500900900755-5857-51437
9 Day(s) or more 1800750750755-6501-51737
9 Day(s) or more 1800600600755-6519-41737
9 Day(s) or more 1800450450755-6527-31737
9 Day(s) or more 1800900900755-6535-51737

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material Steel Product Type Medium capacity type (200 kg to 500 kg) Other Option
Color Oyster White Product uniform load capacity 300 kg/Level

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)