Slip hardened abrasive article

Slip hardened abrasive article

[Features]
· Used when aligning the dimensions of the Morse taper shank of a drill or the like to the spindle of a drilling machine, etc.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
SL1-2
SL1-3
SL1-4
SL1-5
SL2-3
SL2-4
SL2-5
SL2-6
SL3-4
SL3-5
SL3-6
SL4-5
SL4-6
SL5-6
SL5-7
SL6-7
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipL
(mm)
d
(mm)
l1
(mm)
l2
(mm)
D2
(mm)
D1
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 9218751717.7812.065
3 Day(s) or more 10024.194623.82512.065
3 Day(s) or more 12431.6117.56.531.26712.065
3 Day(s) or more 15644.7149.56.544.39912.065
3 Day(s) or more 11224.1941823.82517.780
4 Day(s) or more 12431.6117.56.531.26717.780
3 Day(s) or more 15644.7149.56.544.39917.780
3 Day(s) or more 22063.82101063.34817.780
4 Day(s) or more 13631.6117.518.531.26723.825
4 Day(s) or more 15644.7149.56.544.39923.825
3 Day(s) or more 22063.82101063.34823.825
4 Day(s) or more 16844.7149.518.544.39931.267
4 Day(s) or more 22063.82101063.34831.267
4 Day(s) or more 22563.82101563.34844.399
4 Day(s) or more 29683.62861083.05844.399
4 Day(s) or more 29683.62861083.05863.348

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Category Attachments/Accessories

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)