• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Clamp Bar with Pad (Resin Type)

Clamp Bar with Pad (Resin Type)

Grip type is suitable for black scale workpieces and bronze/resin type for soft and finished workpieces.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PCL12065J
PCL12100J
PCL12150J
PCL16065J
PCL16100J
PCL16150J
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipA
(mm)
B
(mm)
C
(mm)
E
(mm)
F
(mm)
G
(mm)
H
(mm)
I
(mm)
J
(mm)
Mass
(g)
5 Day(s) or more 65251213132520816115
5 Day(s) or more 1002516131335451325175
5 Day(s) or more 1502522131340901325270
5 Day(s) or more 6532161817301010.520185
5 Day(s) or more 1003222181740351325265
5 Day(s) or more 1503222181740851325425

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

D(mm) 10 K(mm) 3 L(mm) M6

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:02pm (Saturday)