Wheel Conveyor (Aluminum, 38 mm Wheel Diameter)

Wheel Conveyor (Aluminum, 38 mm Wheel Diameter)

· The use of aluminum wheels provides a reduction in weight while ensuring durability.
· For transporting items that must not be scratched. Suitable for carrying.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
V-38AL-50-1800
V-38AL-50-2000
V-38AL-50-2400
V-38AL-50-3000
V-38AL-75-1800
V-38AL-75-2000
V-38AL-75-2400
V-38AL-75-3000
V-38AL-100-1800
V-38AL-100-2000
V-38AL-100-2400
V-38AL-100-3000
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel pitch
(mm)
Length of Transmission
(mm)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(kg)
10 Day(s) or more 5018004989999662979461-23114.0
10 Day(s) or more 5020004989999662986461-23294.5
10 Day(s) or more 5024004989999663044461-23375.4
10 Day(s) or more 5030004989999663051461-23456.7
10 Day(s) or more 7518004989999663068461-23533.6
10 Day(s) or more 7520004989999663075461-23614.0
10 Day(s) or more 7524004989999663082461-23704.8
10 Day(s) or more 7530004989999663099461-23886.0
10 Day(s) or more 10018004989999663105461-22723.4
10 Day(s) or more 10020004989999663112461-22813.7
10 Day(s) or more 10024004989999663129461-22994.5
10 Day(s) or more 10030004989999663136461-23025.6

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Conveyance Type Straight Wheel Surface Material Aluminum Wheel width(mm) 12
Wheel Load Capacity(kgf) 20 Wheel outside diameter(mm) 38 Type Wheel conveyor body
Application For transporting small items Wheel Surface Treatment No Frame Shape Inward-curved Type
Frame Material Steel (SPHC) Frame Surface Treatment Paint External Height(mm) 52
Number of Packing(unit) 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)