Stainless Steel Heel Bolt

Stainless Steel Heel Bolt

Made of stainless steel for better protection against rusting. Drill a pilot hole and fasten the hook using the nut to hang items.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
4979874003867
4979874003874
4979874003881
4979874003898
4979874003904
4979874003911
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipJAN code Full Length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 497987400386753
4 Day(s) or more 497987400387481
4 Day(s) or more 497987400388179
4 Day(s) or more 4979874003898118
4 Day(s) or more 4979874003904103
4 Day(s) or more 4979874003911150

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Shape Single hook Hook Material Stainless Steel Mounting Method Screw Type
Number of pieces(pcs.) 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)