Protection Bar A-223

Protection Bar A-223

Made of aluminum to be lightweight in spite of large shape. Hand-friendly soft design.

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
A-223-1
A-223-2
A-223-3
A-223-4
A-223-5
A-223-6
A-223-7
A-223-8
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSPitch P
(mm)
L
(mm)
Product CD
3 Day(s) or more 1024030001513
3 Day(s) or more 1034040001514
3 Day(s) or more 1044050001515
Same day 1054060001516
3 Day(s) or more 1064070001517
3 Day(s) or more 1074080001518
3 Day(s) or more 1084090001519
3 Day(s) or more 10940100001520

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Type Imposition Type Surfaced Type Category U Type U Shape Straight
Main Body Material Aluminum Alloy Additional Function No Main Body, Surface Treatment Alumite Treatment
Mounting Method Round hole Handle Cross Sectional Shape Round Shape Grip(φ) 25

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)