• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 14:00 to 22:30 (SGT) 20/5/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Chain Offset Link

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
OCM35OL
OCM40-2OL
OCM40OL
OCM50-2OL
OCM50OL
OCM60-2OL
OCM60OL
OCM80-2OL-R
OCM80OL
OCM100-2OL
OCM100OL
OCM120OL
OCM140OL
OCM160OL
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipPitch Number of Strands Roller Diameter D Inner Width of Inner Link W JIS Nominal Number
3 Day(s) or more 9.52515.084.835
8 Day(s) or more 12.727.927.9540
3 Day(s) or more 12.717.927.9540
8 Day(s) or more 15.875210.169.5550
3 Day(s) or more 15.875110.169.5550
8 Day(s) or more 19.05211.9112.760
8 Day(s) or more 19.05111.9112.760
3 Day(s) or more 25.4215.8815.980
8 Day(s) or more 25.4115.8815.980
3 Day(s) or more 31.75219.0519.15100
3 Day(s) or more 31.75119.0519.15100
3 Day(s) or more 38.1122.2325.55120
3 Day(s) or more 44.45125.4025.50140
3 Day(s) or more 50.8128.5832.05160

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Standard Chains Material Steel Pin Format Cotter pin type

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)