Sprocket standard sprocket type 80B

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
NK80-2B10
NK80B8
NK80B9
NK80B10
NK80B11
NK80B12
NK80B13
NK80B14
NK80B15
NK80B16
NK80B17
NK80B18
NK80B19
NK80B20
NK80B21
NK80B22
NK80B23
NK80B24
NK80B25
NK80B26
NK80B27
NK80B28
NK80B29
NK80B30
NK80B31
NK80B32
NK80B33
NK80B34
NK80B35
NK80B36
NK80B37
NK80B38
NK80B39
NK80B40
NK80B41
NK80B42
NK80B43
NK80B44
NK80B45
NK80B46
NK80B47
NK80B48
NK80B50
NK80B52
NK80B53
NK80B54
NK80B55
NK80B56
NK80B58
NK80B59
NK80B60
NK80B65
NK80B70
NK80B75
NK80B80
NK80B90
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNumber of Teeth
(T)
Number of Strands Shaft Hole Dia. d
(mm)
Maximum Shaft Hole Dia.
(mm)
Minimum Shaft Bore Diameter
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 6102203521
5 Day(s) or more 681142215
3 Day(s) or more 691143515
3 Day(s) or more 6101153216
3 Day(s) or more 6111153816
3 Day(s) or more 6121154516
3 Day(s) or more 6131165117
3 Day(s) or more 6141165117
3 Day(s) or more 6151206321
3 Day(s) or more 6161206321
3 Day(s) or more 6171206321
3 Day(s) or more 6181206321
3 Day(s) or more 6191206321
3 Day(s) or more 6201206321
3 Day(s) or more 6211206321
3 Day(s) or more 6221267527
3 Day(s) or more 6231267527
3 Day(s) or more 6241267527
3 Day(s) or more 6251267527
3 Day(s) or more 6261267527
3 Day(s) or more 6271267527
3 Day(s) or more 6281267527
5 Day(s) or more 6291267527
3 Day(s) or more 6301267527
5 Day(s) or more 6311267527
3 Day(s) or more 6321267527
5 Day(s) or more 6331267527
5 Day(s) or more 6341267527
3 Day(s) or more 6351267527
5 Day(s) or more 6361268027
5 Day(s) or more 6371268027
3 Day(s) or more 6381268027
5 Day(s) or more 6391268027
3 Day(s) or more 6401268027
5 Day(s) or more 6411268027
5 Day(s) or more 6421268027
5 Day(s) or more 6431268027
Quote 6441268027
5 Day(s) or more 6451268027
5 Day(s) or more 6461268027
5 Day(s) or more 6471268027
3 Day(s) or more 6481268027
3 Day(s) or more 6501268027
5 Day(s) or more 6521268027
5 Day(s) or more 6531268027
5 Day(s) or more 6541268027
5 Day(s) or more 6551268027
5 Day(s) or more 6561268027
5 Day(s) or more 6581268027
5 Day(s) or more 6591268027
5 Day(s) or more 6601268027
5 Day(s) or more 6651268927
5 Day(s) or more 6701268927
5 Day(s) or more 6751268927
5 Day(s) or more 6801269527
5 Day(s) or more 6901269527

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Sprocket Shape Shape B Chain No. 80 Type Pilot Holes Types
Material Steel Chain Type Standard Shaft Type Standard Pilot Holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)