• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Grill Knob GK

Grill Knob GK

It is a beautiful knob with a small square cut. Matte black nylon resin made male screw. Operating temperature max80° C min-20° C

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
GK-30X10
GK-30X20
GK-40X10
GK-40X20
GK-50X16
GK-50X30
GK-60X20
GK-60X50
GK-70X30
GK-70X50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipMounting Section Diameter (mm) Mounting Section Length
(mm)
Knob Outer Diameter
(Ø)
Knob Height
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more M5103122
4 Day(s) or more M5203122
4 Day(s) or more M6104024
4 Day(s) or more M6204024
3 Day(s) or more M8165030
4 Day(s) or more M8305030
4 Day(s) or more M10206035
4 Day(s) or more M10506035
4 Day(s) or more M12306938
4 Day(s) or more M12506938

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body, Type Round Shape Mounting Section Type Male thread (stepped) Round Shape, Type Cylindrical Shape
Side Machined Diamond cut Additional Function No Threaded End Machining No
Set Screw Flat Machining No Knob Material Mat Black Nylon Resin PA6 Knob Surface Treatment No
Mounting Section, Material Steel SUM22L Mounting Section, Surface Treatment Black trivalent chromate

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)