• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Emperor Knob PK-L

Emperor Knob PK-L

It is made from nylon.

[Features]
· It is a knob made of nylon.
· We also offer types with high rust prevention and with screws made of stainless steel

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PK-40X30
PK-40X40
PK-40X50
PK-50X30
PK-50X40
PK-50X50
PK-63X30
PK-63X40
PK-63X50
PK-80X40
PK-80X50
PK-80X60
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipMounting Section Diameter (mm) Mounting Section Length
(mm)
Knob Outer Diameter
(Ø)
Knob Height
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more M8304025
4 Day(s) or more M8404025
4 Day(s) or more M8504025
4 Day(s) or more M10305032
4 Day(s) or more M10405032
4 Day(s) or more M10505032
4 Day(s) or more M12306340
4 Day(s) or more M12406340
4 Day(s) or more M12506340
4 Day(s) or more M16408050
4 Day(s) or more M16508050
4 Day(s) or more M16608050

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body, Type Polygon Mounting Section Type Male thread (stepped) Side Machined No
Polygonal Shape, Type Hex Additional Function No Threaded End Machining No
Set Screw Flat Machining No Knob Material Black nylon resin PA6 Knob Surface Treatment No
Mounting Section, Material Steel SUM22L Mounting Section, Surface Treatment Black trivalent chromate

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)