Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Ellipse Shape (stainless steel) BERS

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BERS-6000ZZ
BERS-6001ZZ
BERS-6002ZZ
BERS-6004ZZ
BERS-6005ZZ
BERS-6006ZZ
BERS-6007ZZ
BERS-6008ZZ
BERS-6200ZZ
BERS-6201ZZ
BERS-6202ZZ
BERS-6204ZZ
BERS-6205ZZ
BERS-6206ZZ
BERS-6900ZZ
BERS-6901ZZ
BERS-6902ZZ
BERS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
4 Day(s) or more 10101350
4 Day(s) or more 10121352
4 Day(s) or more 10151460
4 Day(s) or more 10201877
5 Day(s) or more 10251888
4 Day(s) or more 10302096
32 Day(s) or more 103521104
4 Day(s) or more 104023114
4 Day(s) or more 10101454
4 Day(s) or more 10121556
4 Day(s) or more 10151764
4 Day(s) or more 10202081
Quote 10252294
4 Day(s) or more 103023104
32 Day(s) or more 10101145
4 Day(s) or more 10121148
4 Day(s) or more 10151257
4 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)