Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Round shape BCRM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BCRM-6000ZZ
BCRM-6001ZZ
BCRM-6002ZZ
BCRM-6004ZZ
BCRM-6005ZZ
BCRM-6006ZZ
BCRM-6007ZZ
BCRM-6008ZZ
BCRM-605ZZ
BCRM-606ZZ
BCRM-608ZZ
BCRM-6200ZZ
BCRM-6201ZZ
BCRM-6202ZZ
BCRM-6204ZZ
BCRM-6205ZZ
BCRM-6206ZZ
BCRM-625ZZ
BCRM-626ZZ
BCRM-628ZZ
BCRM-6900ZZ
BCRM-6901ZZ
BCRM-6902ZZ
BCRM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
4 Day(s) or more 6101350
42 Day(s) or more 6121352
4 Day(s) or more 6151460
4 Day(s) or more 6201877
4 Day(s) or more 6251888
4 Day(s) or more 6302096
4 Day(s) or more 63521104
4 Day(s) or more 64023114
4 Day(s) or more 651036
4 Day(s) or more 661139
4 Day(s) or more 681245
4 Day(s) or more 6101454
4 Day(s) or more 6121556
4 Day(s) or more 6151764
4 Day(s) or more 6202081
4 Day(s) or more 6252294
4 Day(s) or more 63023104
4 Day(s) or more 651038
4 Day(s) or more 661141
4 Day(s) or more 681347
4 Day(s) or more 6101145
4 Day(s) or more 6121148
4 Day(s) or more 6151257
4 Day(s) or more 6201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)