• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Bearing Holder Set, Directly mounted type, Ellipse shape BEM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BEM-6000ZZ
BEM-6001ZZ
BEM-6002ZZ
BEM-6004ZZ
BEM-6005ZZ
BEM-6006ZZ
BEM-6007ZZ
BEM-6008ZZ
BEM-605ZZ
BEM-606ZZ
BEM-608ZZ
BEM-6200ZZ
BEM-6201ZZ
BEM-6202ZZ
BEM-6204ZZ
BEM-6205ZZ
BEM-6206ZZ
BEM-625ZZ
BEM-626ZZ
BEM-628ZZ
BEM-6900ZZ
BEM-6901ZZ
BEM-6902ZZ
BEM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
4 Day(s) or more 10101050
Quote 10121052
4 Day(s) or more 10151160
4 Day(s) or more 10201477
4 Day(s) or more 10251488
Quote 10301596
4 Day(s) or more 103516104
4 Day(s) or more 104017114
4 Day(s) or more 105736
4 Day(s) or more 106839
4 Day(s) or more 108945
4 Day(s) or more 10101154
4 Day(s) or more 10121256
4 Day(s) or more 10151364
4 Day(s) or more 10201681
4 Day(s) or more 10251794
4 Day(s) or more 103018104
4 Day(s) or more 105738
4 Day(s) or more 106841
4 Day(s) or more 1081047
4 Day(s) or more 1010845
4 Day(s) or more 1012848
4 Day(s) or more 1015957
4 Day(s) or more 10201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)