Bearing Holder Set, Directly mounted type, Square shape BSM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSM-6000ZZ
BSM-6001ZZ
BSM-6002ZZ
BSM-6004ZZ
BSM-6005ZZ
BSM-6006ZZ
BSM-6007ZZ
BSM-6008ZZ
BSM-605ZZ
BSM-606ZZ
BSM-608ZZ
BSM-6200ZZ
BSM-6201ZZ
BSM-6202ZZ
BSM-6204ZZ
BSM-6205ZZ
BSM-6206ZZ
BSM-625ZZ
BSM-626ZZ
BSM-628ZZ
BSM-6900ZZ
BSM-6901ZZ
BSM-6902ZZ
BSM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
4 Day(s) or more 10101050
4 Day(s) or more 10121052
42 Day(s) or more 10151160
4 Day(s) or more 10201477
4 Day(s) or more 10251488
4 Day(s) or more 10301596
Quote 103516104
Quote 104017114
4 Day(s) or more 105736
4 Day(s) or more 106839
4 Day(s) or more 108945
4 Day(s) or more 10101154
4 Day(s) or more 10121256
4 Day(s) or more 10151364
4 Day(s) or more 10201681
4 Day(s) or more 10251794
4 Day(s) or more 103018104
4 Day(s) or more 105738
4 Day(s) or more 106841
4 Day(s) or more 1081047
4 Day(s) or more 1010845
4 Day(s) or more 1012848
4 Day(s) or more 1015957
4 Day(s) or more 10201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)