Distance Collar DC

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
DC-1002
DC-1004
DC-1006
DC-1008
DC-1010
DC-1012
DC-1202
DC-1202-B
DC-1204
DC-1204-B
DC-1205-B
DC-1206
DC-1208
DC-1602
DC-1604
DC-1606
DC-1608
DC-1610
DC-1612
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSLength L
(mm)
Outer Diameter D I.D. d
23 Day(s) or more 1021210
23 Day(s) or more 1041210
23 Day(s) or more 1061210
23 Day(s) or more 1081210
23 Day(s) or more 10101210
23 Day(s) or more 10121210
23 Day(s) or more 1021412
23 Day(s) or more 1021712
23 Day(s) or more 1041412
23 Day(s) or more 1041712
23 Day(s) or more 1051712
23 Day(s) or more 1061412
23 Day(s) or more 1081412
23 Day(s) or more 1021916
23 Day(s) or more 1041916
23 Day(s) or more 1061916
23 Day(s) or more 1081916
23 Day(s) or more 10101916
23 Day(s) or more 10121916

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Mounting auxiliary parts Body Material Steel SUM22 Surface Treatment Black triiron tetraoxide coating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)