Pocket Handle_P2

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
P2-41
P2-42
P2-44
P2-51
P2-52
P2-53
P2-54
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSApplied Load
(N)
Length
(mm)
Applicable Plate Thickness (Min)
(mm)
Applicable Plate Thickness (Max)
(mm)
Same day 1045092.511.4
Same day 1045092.51.41.8
3 Day(s) or more 1045092.52.12.5
3 Day(s) or more 10450137.311.4
5 Day(s) or more 10450137.31.41.8
5 Day(s) or more 10450137.31.82.1
5 Day(s) or more 10450137.32.12.5

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Type Recessed Type Main Body Material ABS Additional Function No
Main Body, Surface Treatment No Mounting Method One-Touch Width(mm) 35.8
Mounting Section Depth(mm) 17

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)