• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 21/10 to 6:00 (SGT) 22/10/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Small Ball Bearing/Double Shielded (C-Value)

Small Ball Bearing/Double Shielded (C-Value)

Click this image to zoom it.

Move the mouse over the image to zoom

  • Volume Discount

Bearings specialized for medium accuracy applications. They support customer's cost reduction efforts.

 

Part Number 

  • Incomplete part number.
    Please use left hand selections to complete a part number.
Loading...
Part Number
C-B603ZZ
C-B604ZZ
C-B605ZZ
C-B606ZZ
C-B608ZZ
C-B623ZZ
C-B624ZZ
C-B625ZZ
C-B626ZZ
C-B628ZZ
C-B634ZZ
C-B635ZZ
C-B638ZZ
C-B673ZZ
C-B674ZZ
C-B675ZZ
C-B676ZZ
C-B678ZZ
C-B682ZZ
C-B683ZZ
C-B684ZZ
C-B685ZZ
C-B686ZZ
C-B688ZZ
C-B692ZZ
C-B693ZZ
C-B694ZZ
C-B695ZZ
C-B696ZZ
C-B698ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSInner Dia. d
(Ø)
Outer Dia. D
(Ø)
Width B (or T)
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr (Dynamic)
(N)
Allowable Rotational Speed
(rpm)
Basic Load Rating Cor (Static)
(N)
Available 3 Day(s) or more 639540056000132
Available Same day 6412467048000245
Same day 6514593140000354
Same day 66176153338000585
Same day 68227234534000980
Same day 6310444150000153
Same day 6413591040000340
Same day 65165121136000469
Same day 66196163832000620
Same day 682482800280001113
Available 3 Day(s) or more 6416593836000366
Available 3 Day(s) or more 65196163532000627
Available Same day 682893194280001388
Same day 6362.51467100052
Same day 6472.51556000062
Same day 6582.51535300092
Same day 6610334745000153
Same day 68123.538040000192
Available 3 Day(s) or more 6252.31468500052
Same day 63732736300091
Same day 649444853000157
Same day 6511550145000197
Same day 66135756 ~ 1790040000308
Same day 68165112736000497
Available Same day 62632707500090
Same day 638439260000125
Same day 6411450148000193
Same day 65134756 ~ 1790043000301
Same day 66155945 ~ 493040000371 ~ 4940
Same day 68196139336000606

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Raceway Ring Shape Ball Inner/Outer Ring Material SUJ2 Equiv. Bearing Type Double Shielded
Outer Ring Type Flat Precision (JIS) Class 0 Number of Raceway Ring Rows Single Row
Size Standards Metric System Rolling Element Material SUJ2 Seal Part Structure Double Shielded

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)