• Dear Customers, we have upgraded our website on 29th Oct 2017. We hope you enjoy your experience. Click here for login assistance. If you have any questions about our site, please contact us.

Small Ball Bearing/Double Shielded (C-Value)

Small Ball Bearing/Double Shielded (C-Value)

Click this image to zoom it.

Move the mouse over the image to zoom

  • Volume Discount

Bearings specialized for medium accuracy applications. They support customer's cost reduction efforts.

 

Part Number 

  • Incomplete part number.
    Please use left hand selections to complete a part number.
Loading...
Part Number
C-B603ZZ
C-B604ZZ
C-B605ZZ
C-B606ZZ
C-B608ZZ
C-B623ZZ
C-B624ZZ
C-B625ZZ
C-B626ZZ
C-B628ZZ
C-B634ZZ
C-B635ZZ
C-B638ZZ
C-B673ZZ
C-B674ZZ
C-B675ZZ
C-B676ZZ
C-B678ZZ
C-B682ZZ
C-B683ZZ
C-B684ZZ
C-B685ZZ
C-B686ZZ
C-B688ZZ
C-B692ZZ
C-B693ZZ
C-B694ZZ
C-B695ZZ
C-B696ZZ
C-B698ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSInner Dia. d
(Ø)
Outer Dia. D
(Ø)
Width B (or T)
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr (Dynamic)
(N)
Allowable Rotational Speed
(rpm)
Basic Load Rating Cor (Static)
(N)
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant39540056000132
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant412467048000245
Same day Compliant514593140000354
Same day Compliant6176153338000585
Same day Compliant8227234534000980
Same day Compliant310444150000153
Same day Compliant413591040000340
Same day Compliant5165121136000469
Same day Compliant6196163832000620
Same day Compliant82482800280001113
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant416593836000366
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant5196163532000627
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant82893194280001388
Same day Compliant362.51467100052
Same day Compliant472.51556000062
Same day Compliant582.51535300092
Same day Compliant610334745000153
Same day Compliant8123.538040000192
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant252.31468500052
Same day Compliant3732736300091
Same day Compliant49444853000157
Same day Compliant511550145000197
Same day Compliant613575640000308
Same day Compliant8165112736000497
Available 3 Day(s) Compliant2632707500090
Same day Compliant38439260000125
Same day Compliant411450148000193
Same day Compliant513475643000301
Same day Compliant615594540000371
Same day Compliant8196139336000606

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Raceway Ring Shape Ball Inner/Outer Ring Material SUJ2 Equiv. Bearing Type Double Shielded
Outer Ring Type Flat Precision (JIS) Class 0 Number of Raceway Ring Rows Single Row
Size Standards Metric System Rolling Element Material SUJ2 Seal Part Structure Double Shielded

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)