Dust Boxes

 

Part Number 

  • Incomplete part number.
    Please use left hand selections to complete a part number.
Loading...
Part Number
DBXTM-38-38
DBXTM-38-50
DBXTM-38-65
DBXTM-50-38
DBXTM-50-50
DBXTM-50-65
DBXTM-65-38
DBXTM-65-50
DBXTM-65-65
DBXTM-75-38
DBXTM-75-50
DBXTM-75-65
DBXTM-100-38
DBXTM-100-50
DBXTM-100-65
DBXTM-113-38
DBXTM-113-50
DBXTM-113-65
DBXTM-125-38
DBXTM-125-50
DBXTM-125-65
DBXTM-150-38
DBXTM-150-50
DBXTM-150-65
DBXTS-38-38
DBXTS-38-50
DBXTS-38-65
DBXTS-50-38
DBXTS-50-50
DBXTS-50-65
DBXTS-65-38
DBXTS-65-50
DBXTS-65-65
DBXTS-75-38
DBXTS-75-50
DBXTS-75-65
DBXTS-100-38
DBXTS-100-50
DBXTS-100-65
DBXWM-38-38
DBXWM-38-50
DBXWM-38-65
DBXWM-38-75
DBXWM-38-100
DBXWM-50-38
DBXWM-50-50
DBXWM-50-65
DBXWM-50-75
DBXWM-50-100
DBXWM-65-38
DBXWM-65-50
DBXWM-65-65
DBXWM-65-75
DBXWM-65-100
DBXWM-75-38
DBXWM-75-50
DBXWM-75-65
DBXWM-75-75
DBXWM-75-100
DBXWM-100-38
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSType Hole Dia. D1
(Ø)
Hole Dia. D2
(Ø)
Width A
(mm)
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3838200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3850200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3865200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5038200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5050200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5065200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6538200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6550200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6565200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7538200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7550200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7565200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10038200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10050200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10065200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type11338200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type11350200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type11365200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type12538200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type12550200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type12565200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type15038200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type15050200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type15065200
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3838150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3850150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type3865150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5038150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5050150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type5065150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6538150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6550150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type6565150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7538150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7550150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type7565150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10038150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10050150
7 Day(s) or more Compliant3-story Type10065150
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs3838200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs3850200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs3865200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs3875200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs38100200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs5038200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs5050200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs5065200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs5075200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs50100200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs6538200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs6550200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs6565200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs6575200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs65100200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs7538200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs7550200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs7565200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs7575200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs75100200
7 Day(s) or more CompliantDual Outputs10038200

Loading...

Basic Information

Type Manifolds

Additional Products in this Category

Complementary Products

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(65) 6335 0315 / (65) 6733 7211 / FAX:(65) 6733 0211
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 3:00pm (Saturday)